Баранов Владимир Николаевич | 5 | Scania - СК «Уралсиб» - 3 : 10 |
Лебедев Алексей Владимирович | 5 | Металлоинвест - Scania - 5 : 2 |
Лебедев Алексей Владимирович | 4 | Morgan Lewis - Металлоинвест - 1 : 7 |
Шадрин Александр Сергеевич | 4 | Металлоинвест - Росагролизинг - 0 : 6 |
Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович | 4 | Авалон ЭлектроТех - ЛокоТех - 1 : 4 |
Носков Дмитрий Сергеевич | 4 | Связь-Банк - IVECO - 6 : 0 |
Шишов Сергей Владимирович | 4 | Связь-Банк - Scania - 6 : 1 |
Шишов Сергей Владимирович | 3 | Связь-Банк - Металлоинвест - 6 : 2 |
Поляков Сергей Николаевич | 3 | Иокогава Электрик СНГ - СК «Уралсиб» - 0 : 4 |
Ершов Сергей Алексеевич | 3 | Scania - СК «Уралсиб» - 3 : 10 |
Васюков Роман Владимирович | 3 | IVECO - Банк Возрождение - 0 : 3 |
Тюпаков Николай Евгеньевич | 3 | МТС-Банк - Ренессанс Кредит - 4 : 0 |
Родин Антон Алексеевич | 3 | СТК - Связь-Банк - 1 : 6 |
Поляков Сергей Николаевич | 3 | Scania - СК «Уралсиб» - 3 : 10 |
Шишов Сергей Владимирович | 3 | Объединённая Лига - Связь-Банк - 2 : 4 |
Хайруллин Ильдар Амерович | 3 | Объединённая Лига - СТК - 4 : 3 |
Тарасов Антон Викторович | 3 | МТС-Банк - Morgan Lewis - 5 : 0 |
Сорокин Кирилл | 3 | Иокогава Электрик СНГ - Объединённая Лига - 1 : 3 |
Дронов Артем Вячеславович | 3 | Scania - Росагролизинг - 0 : 7 |
Родин Антон Алексеевич | 3 | Связь-Банк - Металлоинвест - 6 : 2 |
Винокуров Сергей Вячеславович | 2 | ЛокоТех - Scania - 2 : 1 |
Артемов Александр Анатольевич | 2 | Связь-Банк - Иокогава Электрик СНГ - 5 : 2 |
Персин Дмитрий Юрьевич | 2 | Объединённая Лига - СТК - 4 : 3 |
Лебедев Алексей Владимирович | 2 | МТС-Банк - Металлоинвест - 5 : 2 |
Дмитренко Арсений Сергеевич | 2 | Росагролизинг - Иокогава Электрик СНГ - 5 : 2 |
Васюков Роман Владимирович | 2 | Банк Возрождение - Металлоинвест - 3 : 2 |
Дронов Артем Вячеславович | 2 | Росагролизинг - Иокогава Электрик СНГ - 5 : 2 |
Лебедев Алексей Владимирович | 2 | Связь-Банк - Металлоинвест - 6 : 2 |
Бровкин Дмитрий Владимирович | 2 | СК «Уралсиб» - Авалон ЭлектроТех - 2 : 2 |
Алексеев Антон Максимович | 2 | ЛокоТех - Росагролизинг - 1 : 4 |
Поляков Сергей Николаевич | 2 | СТК - СК «Уралсиб» - 1 : 3 |
Пивоваров Максим Валериевич | 2 | Ренессанс Кредит - Scania - 3 : 0 |
Кочетков Андрей Станиславович | 2 | СК «Уралсиб» - Металлоинвест - 7 : 0 |
Баранов Владимир Николаевич | 2 | СК «Уралсиб» - IVECO - 4 : 0 |
Тюпаков Николай Евгеньевич | 2 | МТС-Банк - Иокогава Электрик СНГ - 3 : 2 |
Брушлинский Дмитрий Андреевич | 2 | Металлоинвест - СТК - 1 : 3 |
Дмитренко Арсений Сергеевич | 2 | Росагролизинг - Банк Возрождение - 5 : 0 |
Соболев Александр Сергеевич | 2 | СК «Уралсиб» - МТС-Банк - 5 : 1 |
Поляков Сергей Николаевич | 2 | СК «Уралсиб» - IVECO - 4 : 0 |
Соболев Александр Сергеевич | 2 | СК «Уралсиб» - Объединённая Лига - 6 : 1 |
Брушлинский Дмитрий Андреевич | 2 | СТК - Информзащита - 3 : 3 |
Дмитренко Арсений Сергеевич | 2 | Металлоинвест - Росагролизинг - 0 : 6 |
Хайруллин Ильдар Амерович | 2 | Объединённая Лига - Банк Возрождение - 2 : 1 |
Дмитренко Арсений Сергеевич | 2 | Scania - Росагролизинг - 0 : 7 |
Ершов Сергей Алексеевич | 2 | Scania - Morgan Lewis - 3 : 1 |
Хайруллин Ильдар Амерович | 2 | Объединённая Лига - Scania - 2 : 1 |
Мельников Александр Михайлович | 2 | Росагролизинг - Информзащита - 1 : 3 |
Ананикян Петр Варужанович | 2 | Металлоинвест - Объединённая Лига - 2 : 3 |
Давлетбаев Наиль | 2 | Объединённая Лига - Росагролизинг - 2 : 4 |
Брушлинский Дмитрий Андреевич | 2 | Авалон ЭлектроТех - СТК - 1 : 3 |
Шадрин Александр Сергеевич | 2 | Росагролизинг - Банк Возрождение - 5 : 0 |
Веселов Дмитрий Юрьевич | 2 | Банк Возрождение - СТК - 4 : 0 |
Кудинов Максим Вячеславович | 2 | СТК - Информзащита - 3 : 3 |
Дугинов Дмитрий Александрович | 2 | Morgan Lewis - ЛокоТех - 2 : 3 |
Родин Антон Алексеевич | 2 | ЛокоТех - Связь-Банк - 1 : 4 |
Хайруллин Ильдар Амерович | 2 | Металлоинвест - Объединённая Лига - 2 : 3 |
Алексеев Антон Максимович | 2 | Объединённая Лига - Росагролизинг - 2 : 4 |
Соболев Александр Сергеевич | 2 | Связь-Банк - СК «Уралсиб» - 2 : 2 |
Василенко Александр Станиславович | 2 | Металлоинвест - IVECO - 4 : 1 |
Дронов Артем Вячеславович | 2 | Росагролизинг - Связь-Банк - 2 : 3 |
Васюков Роман Владимирович | 2 | Банк Возрождение - СТК - 4 : 0 |
Ершов Сергей Алексеевич | 2 | Металлоинвест - Scania - 5 : 2 |
Радченко Никита Игоревич | 2 | СТК - IVECO - 4 : 1 |
Радченко Никита Игоревич | 2 | СТК - Scania - 6 : 0 |
Карпеев Сергей Григорьевич | 2 | Иокогава Электрик СНГ - IVECO - 1 : 3 |
Шадрин Александр Сергеевич | 2 | Объединённая Лига - Росагролизинг - 2 : 4 |
Иванов Георгий Николаевич | 2 | Информзащита - Авалон ЭлектроТех - 0 : 3 |
Поляков Сергей Николаевич | 2 | СК «Уралсиб» - Ренессанс Кредит - 2 : 1 |
Буянов Иван Сергеевич | 2 | Металлоинвест - IVECO - 4 : 1 |
Родин Антон Алексеевич | 2 | Росагролизинг - Связь-Банк - 2 : 3 |
Брушлинский Дмитрий Андреевич | 2 | СТК - Scania - 6 : 0 |